Tables

Playoff pool A
 
# Team Games Wins Draw Losses + - Diff Points
1 SwedenSweden 2 2 0 0 14 5 9 4
2 RussiaRussia 1 1 0 0 10 1 9 2
3 FinlandFinland 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
4 KazakhstanKazakhstan 2 0 0 2 5 19 -14 0
Playoff pool B
 
# Team Games Wins Draw Losses + - Diff Points
1 NorwayNorway 1 1 0 0 9 5 4 2
2 USAUSA 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 2
3 BelarusBelarus 2 1 0 1 15 13 2 2
4 LatviaLatvia 2 0 0 2 6 15 -9 0

Schedule/results 2015

  • Group A
  • 2015-03-29
  • 2015-03-29 10:00
    Playoff pool B

    USA
    5-2

    Latvia
    Erofey
  • 2015-03-29 13:00
    Playoff pool B

    Belarus
    5-9

    Norway
    Erofey
  • 2015-03-29 16:30
    Playoff pool A

    Sweden
    5-1

    Finland
    Erofey
  • 2015-03-29 20:00
    Playoff pool A

    Kazakhstan
    1-10

    Russia
    Erofey
  • 2015-03-30
  • 2015-03-30 10:00
    Playoff pool B

    Latvia
    4-10

    Belarus
    Erofey Arena Khabarovsk
  • 2015-03-30 13:00
    Playoff pool B

    Norway
    6-6

    USA
    Erofey Arena Khabarovsk
  • 2015-03-30 16:30
    Playoff pool A

    Sweden
    9-4

    Kazakhstan
    Erofey Arena Khabarovsk
  • 2015-03-30 20:00
    Playoff pool A

    Russia
    9-1

    Finland
    Erofey Arena Khabarovsk
  • 2015-03-31
  • 2015-03-31 10:00
    Playoff pool B

    Latvia
    -

    Norway
  • 2015-03-31 13:00
    Playoff pool B

    Belarus
    -

    USA
  • 2015-03-31 16:30
    Playoff pool A

    Kazakhstan
    -

    Finland
  • 2015-03-31 20:00
    Playoff pool A

    Russia
    -

    Sweden

Language

Live now


Russia
9-1

Finland

Sweden
9-4

Kazakhstan

Upcomeing games


Latvia
 - 

Norway
2015-03-31 10:00

Belarus
 - 

USA
2015-03-31 13:00

Kazakhstan
 - 

Finland
2015-03-31 16:30

Top 10 - Goals

Group A
  • Goals
    Player
    Team
  • 6
    KABANOV Andrey
    Belarus
  • 5
    IVANUSHKIN Evgeny
    Russia
  • 5
    KRISTOFFERSEN Sondre
    Norway
  • 5
    NILSSON Patrik
    Sweden
  • 4
    RYAZANTSEV Pavel
    Russia
  • 4
    YUSUPOV Sergey
    Belarus
  • 3
    BLUCHER Jacob
    USA
  • 3
    BROWN Kevin
    USA
  • 3
    EDLUND Christoffer
    Sweden
  • 3
    LOMANOV Sergey
    Russia

Top 10 - Assists

Group A
  • Assist
    Player
    Team
  • 5
    ISHKELDIN Maxim
    Russia
  • 4
    HELLMYRS Per
    Sweden
  • 4
    SAVCHENKO Konstantin
    Belarus
  • 3
    SHABUROV Sergey
    Russia
  • 3
    STEPOCHKIN Yury
    Belarus
  • 2
    AUSTAD Marius
    Norway
  • 2
    BLEMS Maksims
    Latvia
  • 2
    BROWN Kevin
    USA
  • 2
    CHERNETSKIY Sergey
    Belarus
  • 2
    DZHUSOEV Alan
    Russia

Top 10 - Penalties

Group A
  • Min
    Player
    Team
  • 60
    HIUKKA Markus
    Finland
  • 30
    BRATCHENKO Vyacheslav
    Belarus
  • 30
    RICHARDSON Daren
    USA
  • 20
    HAMMERSTAD Sondre
    Norway
  • 20
    KOSHELEV Maxim
    Belarus
  • 20
    MOISALA Ilari
    Finland
  • 20
    RANDSBORG Christian
    Norway
  • 20
    SÄFSTRÖM Erik
    Sweden
  • 20
    WAALER Christian
    Norway
  • 10
    ARUNDEL Scott
    USA

Sponsorer

Sponsors